SCHEDULE 2018.07

    01
    SUN
    JABBA DA FOOTBALL CLUB ”Oh? Then, Where is Cheese” Tour

    LINEUP:
    JABBA DA FOOTBALL CLUB
     

    INFORMATION:
    OPEN 17:30   START 18:00  


    06
    FRI
    wow wor WAR vol.4

    LINEUP:
    extremeMONG129 ( from Vampillia / VMO / extremeOBSN / LZ129 ) / Minchanbaby / g.a.g
    IMG stella ( from Vision Of Fatima ) / オッス!オラ和人 / オコゼマン / micci the mistake ( Vampillia / VMO )

    INFORMATION:
    OPEN 18:30   START 19:00  


    07
    SAT
    Love sofa

    LINEUP:
    LIVE:ワンダフルボーイズ / 浜田一平BAND / 清水アツシ / 大野裕也 feat.wonderfulboysband / 明神ナオ
    二級天使 / チャンポンタウン / 103CA / 清水煩悩 / ショーウエムラ DJ:HONEY BEE PARTY /他 ART:松田真哉

    INFORMATION:
    OPEN 14:00   START 15:00  


    08
    SUN
    TRUE SKOOL VOL. 248

    LINEUP:
    JUDGE & GUEST SHOW:via MC:KNIT DJ:DJ REE-AGE
     

    INFORMATION:
    OPEN 13:00   START 13:30   CLOSE 19:00


    13
    FRI
    OSAKAZ PRESENTS ” NEW SOUND PARK “

    LINEUP:
    LIVE:オオサカズ / JABBERLOOP Opening Act:チャッピー ( 岩井ロングセラー )
    DJ:グルーヴあんちゃん   FOOD:我楽茶堂

    INFORMATION:
    OPEN 18:30   START 18:30  


    14
    SAT
    口(クチ)

    LINEUP:
    LIVE:KOPERU、ISSEI、黒衣、I.Love / illr、かしわ、Complex Cornflax、K-razy&DJ Ken
    DANCE:くれはとふうか、stain   DJ:peko / SPI-K / 小越将吾

    INFORMATION:
    OPEN 17:00   START 17:00   CLOSE 22:00


    15
    SUN
    リズムともだち vol.24 in 大阪

    LINEUP:
    BAND : RIDDIMATES / K-106 / KimWooyong / STEPAK TAKRAW CURRY:buttah FOOD&雑貨:2tone cafe
    DJ:越後修一 ( MEME ) / YONE ( OSAKA SKANKIN' NIGHT / 2tone cafe ) / jun1 ( SYNC / vongsign )

    INFORMATION:
    OPEN 18:00   START 18:30  


    16
    MON
    Leo Imai VLParty (a release party)

    LINEUP:
    LEO IMAI /レオ・イマイ
     

    INFORMATION:
    OPEN 17:00   START 17:30  


    20
    FRI
    神頼みレコード企画 「 ティーンエイジのファンクラブ 」

    LINEUP:
    神頼みレコード / Bacon / まちぶせ / ROKI / 野良猫ガッツ
     

    INFORMATION:
    OPEN 18:00   START 18:30  


    21
    SAT
    Tugboat Records × Fastcut Records presents
    “ Computer Magic Japan Tour 2018 in Osaka ”

    LINEUP:
    Computer Magic / Pictured Resort

    INFORMATION:
    OPEN 18:30   START 19:00  


    22
    SUN
    VMO presents ” 世紀末 其の二十四 “

    LINEUP:
    CRZKNY / YUKI PACIFIC / SHaKa-iTCHi ( AmenTraffic / 5gene ) / VMO / DJ hOlysHiT
    服田雄介 ( compufunk records )  

    INFORMATION:
    OPEN 17:00   START 18:00  


    28
    SAT
    韻踏合組合 presents ENTER – 12th Anniversary –

    LINEUP:
    GUEST LIVE & MC BATTLE:呂布カルマ LIVE:韻踏合組合 / 勝 / WILYWNKA / BIG MOOLA / HARDY / 他
    EXHIBITION BATTLE:【罵倒選抜】椿 / $iva / T-TANGG 【ENTER選抜】じょう / ミステリオ / HARDY

    INFORMATION:
    OPEN 15:00   START 15:00   CLOSE 22:00


    29
    SUN
    UKFC on the Road 2018

    LINEUP:
    出演:teto、Yap!!!、polly
    ゲストバンド:LOSTAGE   O.A.:aint

    INFORMATION:
    OPEN 16:30   START 17:00  


    31
    TUE
    Slow Time Communication – 2マンライブ シリーズ –

    LINEUP:
    LIVE:Sundayカミデ / 浜田一平
    FOOD:スパイスカリー大陸

    INFORMATION:
    OPEN 19:00   START 19:30