SCHEDULE 2019.02

    03
    SUN
    TRUE SKOOL VOL. 255

    LINEUP:
    JUDGE & GUEST SHOW:SOUNDRIP MC:KNIT DJ:DJ REE-AGE
     

    INFORMATION:
    OPEN 13:00   START 13:30   CLOSE 19:00


    05
    TUE
    SMOOTHIES presents Drink up

    LINEUP:
    SMOOTHIES / 西恵利香-groovy duo- / YOKOYUE / the sankhwa
    and more...

    INFORMATION:
    OPEN 18:00   START 18:30  


    09
    SAT
    BAGDAD CAFE THE trench town presents ” MOVIN’ON “

    LINEUP:
    LIVE:BAGDAD CAFE THE trench town / RISING TONES / CHAN-MIKA / vongsign
    DJ:YONE ( OSAKA SKANKIN'NIGHT ) / KINN THE LION ( NITE PUB )  SHOP:toridori ( 雑貨小物 )

    INFORMATION:
    OPEN 17:00   START 17:00  


    10
    SUN
    CHOICE 15

    LINEUP:
    LIVE:STRUGGLE FOR PRIDE / CROCODILECOX AND THE DISASTER / She luv it / RIGID
    DJ:NAKATANI ( CRACKER JACKS ) / KANAYAMA ( TSUKASA RECORD )

    INFORMATION:
    OPEN 17:00   START 17:00   CLOSE 21:00


    11
    MON
    CHILLLCLUB volume.2 – ACOUSTIC SPECIAL –

    LINEUP:
    GUEST LIVE:YARD VIBES / Miyna Usui / aill / kojikoji / Tatzma the Joyful
     

    INFORMATION:
    OPEN 18:00   START 18:00  


    13
    WED
    ハウリング!!

    LINEUP:
    ムカイダー・メイ / ふじおかみゆき / 石庭未来 / soto / 大野ヒロカズ

    INFORMATION:
    OPEN 18:00   START 18:30   CLOSE 22:30


    16
    SAT
    韻シスト主催『 NeighborFood 』

    LINEUP:
    LIVE:韻シスト  SPECIAL GUEST:Nabowa / NAGAN SERVER
    DJ:DJ YACCHAN / DJ SOUL ONE

    INFORMATION:
    OPEN 19:00   START 20:00  


    17
    SUN
    【SOLDOUT!!!】CHOICE 16 – OLEDICKFOGGY vs LEARNERS –

    LINEUP:
    LIVE:OLEDICKFOGGY / LEARNERS
    DJ:NAKAMURA ( ROCK II ROCK )

    INFORMATION:
    OPEN 18:00   START 18:00   CLOSE 21:00


    19
    TUE
    Slow Time Communication

    LINEUP:
    LIVE:大野裕也 / 浜田一平 / K.T.R / ゴルゴス / アツムワンダフル / ショーウエムラ(アフターアワーズ)
    The feels / ふじおかみゆき     FOOD:スパイスカリー大陸

    INFORMATION:
    OPEN 18:30   START 19:00  


    20
    WED
    MOON RELAY ( Norway ) JAPAN TOUR

    LINEUP:
    MOON RELAY( Norway )
    DJ hOLysHiT

    INFORMATION:
    OPEN 19:30   START 20:00  


    22
    FRI
    【SOLDOUT!!!】odol LIVE 2019 “O/g-8”

    LINEUP:
    odol / カネコアヤノ( バンドセット ) / Special Favorite Music

    INFORMATION:
    OPEN 18:30   START 19:00  


    23
    SAT
    Vampillia – first show on two thousands nineteen –

    LINEUP:
    ONEMAN LIVE:Vampillia
     

    INFORMATION:
    OPEN 19:00   START 20:00  


    24
    SUN
    Love sofa

    LINEUP:
    LIVE:渡辺俊美 & THE ZOOT16 / THE ローレルズ / ライトガールズ(やついいちろう×Sundayカミデ) / AFRICA
    MOHIKAN FAMILY'S / MIDORINOMARU / チャンポンタウン / SATTU CREW / 前川サチコ / 浜田一平 / 他

    INFORMATION:
    OPEN 14:00   START 15:00  


    28
    THU
    VMO presents ” 世紀末 其の二十九 “

    LINEUP:
    裸絵札 / 444CAPSULE / 消しゴム / Le Makeup / VMO / DJ hOLysHiT
     

    INFORMATION:
    OPEN 18:00   START 19:00