SCHEDULE .

    01
    SUN
    COSMO SHELDRAKE JAPAN TOUR 2019

    LINEUP:
    COSMO SHELDRAKE
     

    INFORMATION:
    OPEN 17:30   START 18:00  


    03
    TUE
    Slow Time Communication

    LINEUP:
    LIVE:大野裕也 / 清水アツシ / K.T.R / アツムワンダフル / ゴルゴス / 103CA / ショーウエムラ / The feels
    FOOD:スパイスカリー大陸

    INFORMATION:
    OPEN 18:30   START 19:00  


    4
    WED
    OSUSUME-PLAN

    LINEUP:
    Kaco / KEI_HAYASHI / 立花綾香 / やましたりな
    MC:高樹リサ / 田中乃絵 ( FM802 )

    INFORMATION:
    OPEN 18:00   START 18:30  


    06
    FRI
    Daymare Recordings presents
    PELICAN “Nighttime Stories” Tour JAPAN 2019

    LINEUP:
    PELICAN    Vampillia / VMO

    INFORMATION:
    OPEN 18:30   START 19:00  


    07
    SAT
    西恵利香 5th Anniversary Oneman Tour -Love Me-

    LINEUP:
    ACT:西恵利香-groovy band-
    [ Support member ] Gt.&Cho.一戸祐介 / Bass.ドラ内山 / PAD&Cho.AMI ( TENDERLAMP )

    INFORMATION:
    OPEN 16:30   START 17:00  


    08
    SUN
    TRUE SKOOL GRAND CHAMPIONSHIPS 2019

    LINEUP:
    JUDGE:BON (ELECTRIC TROUBLE/W.C.O) / TOM (TOM&メイ) / AYA (WVE/Numbness)
    MACCHO (BoogSteez/FAB5BOOGz ALLSTARz/HOOD CREW) / DAI (JAM/W.LC/HMS)

    INFORMATION:
    OPEN 13:00   START 13:30   CLOSE 19:00


    09
    MON
    TINY AXE presents DUB TRIO JAPAN TOUR 2019

    LINEUP:
    DUB TRIO
    Support Act:spike shoes / DUB 4 REASON

    INFORMATION:
    OPEN 19:00   START 19:30  


    10
    TUE
    GRIMM GRIMM “The Ghost Of Madam Legros” Tour 2019

    LINEUP:
    Grimm Grimm / Kohhei Matsuda (from BO NINGEN) / Cairophenomenons
     

    INFORMATION:
    OPEN 19:00   START 19:30  


    14
    SAT
    YSM VS DDD

    LINEUP:
    ヤなことそっとミュート
    代代代

    INFORMATION:
    OPEN 17:00   START 18:00  


    15
    SUN
    超世紀末

    LINEUP:
    VMO / imai / CRZKNY / 裸絵札 / FORTITUDE / Fulltington超 / 7:2
    DJ Ascalypso / DJ hOLysHiT / 他

    INFORMATION:
    OPEN 16:00   START 16:00  


    20
    FRI
    BLUE BOYS CLUB presents “Ghost of Christmas Past”

    LINEUP:
    カジヒデキ(カジヒデキ : vo, ba / 佐藤寛 : gu, cho / 古川太一 : dr, cho / 堀江博久 : key, cho)
    KONCOS / バレーボウイズ

    INFORMATION:
    OPEN 19:00   START 19:30  


    21
    SAT
    韻シスト主催『 NeighborFood 』

    LINEUP:
    LIVE:韻シスト  SPECIAL GUEST:FNCY
    GUEST DJ:DJ YACCHAN

    INFORMATION:
    OPEN 19:00   START 20:00  


    22
    SUN
    ~Apollo Presents~ GAH GA X’MAS -Band Sessions Special Live-

    LINEUP:
    APOLLO

    INFORMATION:
    OPEN 17:00   START 18:00  


    27
    FRI
    Love sofa 3days Special

    LINEUP:
    [ 3MAN LIVE !! ] ワンダフルボーイズ / 奇妙礼太郎 / saccharin
    DJ:タクヤリッスントゥーミー / HONEY BEE PARTY  FOOD:スパイスカリー大陸

    INFORMATION:
    OPEN 18:00   START 19:00  


    28
    SAT
    Love sofa 3days Special

    LINEUP:
    ワンダフルボーイズ / 奇妙礼太郎 / 蔡忠浩 / DENIMS / DJやついいちろう / BAGDAD CAFE THE trench town
    マッカーサーアコンチ / 坂本陽一(ELEKIBASS) / ANATAKIKOU / 金佑龍 / 大野裕也feat.wonderfulboysband / 他

    INFORMATION:
    OPEN 14:00   START 14:30  


    29
    SUN
    Love sofa 3days Special

    LINEUP:
    ワンダフルボーイズ / ウルフルケイスケ / 渡辺俊美&THE ZOOT16 / 松田”CHABE”岳二 (LEARNERS)
    ゆってぃ / 奇妙礼太郎 /ライトガールズ /吉田省念 /MIDORINOMARU /高橋飛夢 /清水煩悩 /SATTU CREW / 他

    INFORMATION:
    OPEN 14:00   START 14:30  


    30
    MON
    TRENCH TOWN ROCK-スペシャルBAND SHOW-

    LINEUP:
    LIVE:BAGDAD CAFE THE trench town / MIGHTY JAM ROCK(JUMBO MAATCH / TAKAFIN / BOXER KID)
    TAK-Z   SOUND:MIGHTY JAM ROCK / RODEM CYCLONE / 3M

    INFORMATION:
    OPEN 18:00   START 18:00